17 October 2012

mmm x h&m leak

haha i made them look properly leaked and i like it
i found this site that's called subdistrict.com where they gradually put maison martin margiela x h&m collection as more and more pics get leaked

i must say that i am honestly excited abt almost every piece of clothing and i've never felt so greedy?

fun facts: there will be a guitar case in the collection as well as this huge crossover bag that you can see just below


this is just great

fuck they're so pretty i wanna be rich

i want dem babiez
lovely
fokin purfect
lately ive been having these tendencies to wear everything white..
awesome. again

dearr godd


i dunno why but this reminds me of the film carrie
yeeah








so yeah, check the website for more pics. i guess almost the whole lookbook is there by now.

4 comments:

  1. tie boty§, co myslis dal by sa taky farebny efekt spravit aj podomacky? :D

    ReplyDelete
    Replies
    1. This comment has been removed by the author.

      Delete
    2. jo poinspiruj se u ivany carpio love aesthetics ma tam neco takovyho s kalhotama myslim

      Delete

shout